Estrazioni del Lotto sabato 23 gennaio 2021

Verifica la tua giocata con le estrazioni del lotto di oggi.

RUOTE
Estr.

Estr.

Estr.

Estr.

Estr.
BARI534856253
CAGLIARI779191856
FIRENZE6946885322
GENOVA2249746255
MILANO720305133
NAPOLI293579465
PALERMO772474479
ROMA6217464733
TORINO562925967
VENEZIA531726194
NAZIONALE6942254152